БИЯ 161
Подгруппа 1 (испанский яз продолжающ.)
| Абрамян Мэри Арамовна
|
| Деркач Ксения Петровна
|
| Заболотникова Мария Алексеевна
|
| Климакова Дария Сергеевна
|
| Кочнева Полина Сергеевна
|
| Липтеева Екатерина Романовна
|
| Мельников Валерий Сергеевич
|
| Менькова Анна Александровна
|
| Морозова Дарья Игоревна
|
| Рогова Мария Андреевна
|
| Сидорова Яна Григорьевна
|
| Сотирова Валерия Владиславовна
|
| Тимофеева Софья Александровна
|
| Трошкин Егор Маратович
|
| Шехова Ника Николаевна
|
| Штыкова Дарья Серановна
|
Подгруппа 2 (испанский яз)
| Акопян Анжела Мамиконовна
|
| Крючков Владислав Валерьевич
|
| Першина Дарья Станиславовна
|
| Танцева Анастасия Михайловна
|
| Хейнман Евгений Леонидович
|
| Цурцумия Джуна Джумериевна
|
| Авдюкова Кристина Игоревна
|
| Балан Римма Александровна
|
| Белькевич Дарья Дмитриевна
|
| Блонский Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
| Богородская Валерия Александровна
|
| Буза Валентина Абдальрахманова
|
| Бухарова Анастасия Владимировна
|
| Пискунова Алина Юрьевна
|
| Гиголаева Ирина Александровна
|
| Амирян Лиза Арамовна
|
БИЯ 162
Подгруппа 1 (испанский яз)
| Магомаева Ася Муслимовна
|
| Мелконьян Елена Павловна
|
| Мокшанцева Алена Игоревна
|
| Зуева Тамара Александровна
|
| Полянская Юлия Руслановна
|
| Стефанова Анастасия
|
| Гетман Татьяна Михайловна
|
| Горшкова Мария Михайловна
|
| Колян Белла Артуровна
|
| Кужиливская Сабина Эльбрусовна
|
| Рахимова Диляра Марсовна
|
| Саламова Лейла МехманКызы
|
| Гатина Ирина Рафаиловна
|
| Арсланова Аида Акрамовна
|
| Галстян Изабелла Артуровна
|
|
|
Подгруппа 2 (испанский яз)
| Гатман Валерия Русланова
|
| Гимбатов Шарапутдин Гаджиевич
|
| Ищенко Алена Юрьевна
|
| Лукьянова Елизавета Сергеевна
|
| Савченко Татьяна Алексеевна
|
| Тангян Лида Рубиковна
|
| Корсаков Антон Александрович
|
| Крюкова Елизавета Сергеевна
|
| Швецова Валерия Львовна
|
| Штудент Елизавета Васильевна
|
| Юнусова Румия Маратовна
|
| Агамова Вероника Роберовна
|
| Веселова Юлия Васильевна
|
| Коробова Дарья Валерьевна
|
| Мельников Валерий Сергеевич
|
| Малиновский Роман Юрьевич
|
БИЯ 163
Подгруппа 1 (испанский яз)
| Чистова Александра Вадимовна
|
| Сорокина Екатерина Николаевна
|
| Стюжнев Степан Александрович
|
| Будникова Ольга Витальевна
|
| Донаурова Анастасия Сергеевна
|
| Гетман Татьяна Михайловна
|
| Потапова Виктория Владимировна
|
| Попова Дарья Сергеевна
|
| Скворцова Анна Юрьевна
|
| Бойко Валерия Сергеевна
|
| Григорьева Анастасия Александровна
|
| Даутова Елена Алиевна
|
| Зубанова Арина Дмитриевна
|
| Нерсесян Екатерина александровна
|
| Киселева Анна Юрьевна
|
| Касабиева Камилла Руслановна
|
Подгруппа 2 (испанский яз)
| Хоротян Диана Арменовна
|
| Волошкина Анастасия
|
| Дровянникова Анастасия Сергеевна
|
| Гоглева Дарья Сергеевна
|
| Деркач Софья Валерьевна
|
| Котельникова Софья
|
| Тукмакова Янина Владимировна
|
| Рошу Отилия
|
| Хордыкова Полина Игоревна
|
| Ткаченко Анастасия Анатольевна
|
| Сидорова Анастасия Андреевна
|
| Солдатова Елена Игоревна
|
| Терещенкова Алиса Александровна
|
| Митюряева Валерия Евгеньевна
|
| Андреева Дарья Николаевна
|
| Конотопцева Диана Михайловна
|
|
|
БИЯ 164
Подгруппа 1 (испанский яз)
| Курткезова Мария Витальевна
|
| Самарин Иван Павлович
|
| Сухова Юлия Сергеевна
|
| Аминева Элина Ринатовна
|
| Белова Мария Владимировна
|
| Бурмистенко Виктория Дмитриевна
|
| Соколова Виктория Александровна
|
| Зайцева Мария Геннадиевна
|
| Кравченко Анастасия Александровна
|
| Малиновский Роман Юрьевич
|
| Рубашкина Александра Александровна
|
| Сморудов Илья Григорьевич
|
| Петросян Лилит Валерьевна
|
| Рябченко Дарья Михайловна
|
| Акопян Елизавета Сергеевна
|
| Яблуненко Иван Эдуардович
|
Подгруппа 2 (французский яз)
| Словенко Полина Дмитриевна
|
| Шахгереев Марат Умарович
|
| Юсова Юлия
|
| Папян Арсен Авагович
|
| Зинковская Александра
|
| Горбунова Лилия
|
| Жаткин Андрей Григорьевич
|
| Соколова Анастасия Сергеева
|
| Калинина Таисия Александровна
|
| Волошкина Анастасия
|
| Подлесных Максим
|
| Дикова Диана Александровна
|
|
|
|
|
БИЯ 165
Подгруппа 1 (французский яз)
| Головлева Екатерина Олеговна
|
| Афтаева Мария Дмитриевна
|
| Бекмурзаева Рукия Исламутдинова
|
| Филатова Анастасия Дмитриевна
|
| Вавилова Юлия Вячеславовна
|
| Галямова Юлиана Ильясовна
|
| Гуриева Илона Сергеевна
|
| Захарова Александра Сергеевна
|
| Мирошкина Лидия Николаевна
|
| Назарян Сюзи Согомоновна
|
| Чижевская Софья Андреевна
|
| Симонянц Яна Юрьевна
|
| Преображенский Богдан Сергеевич
|
| Ковригина Александра Алексеевна
|
| Макеева Елена
|
| Юшкевич Абигейл-Ивона
|
| Земсков Павел
|
Подгруппа 2 (французский яз)
| Арутюнова Диана Андраниковна
|
| Аношкина Екатерина Васильевна
|
| Бурдина Софья Алексеевна
|
| Важенина Валерия Валерьевна
|
| Дерезюк Анастасия Вадимовна
|
| Махмудова Лола
|
| Савина Дарья Евгеньевна
|
| Мустакаева Александра Дамировна
|
| Позднякова Полина Николаевна
|
| Степанова Вероника Евгеньевна
|
| Хрипина Марина Валерьевна
|
| Босырева Анастасия Алексеевна
|
| Григорян Любовь Хачатуровна
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БИЯ 166
Подгруппа 1 (французский яз продолжающ.)
| Абязова Алина Алексеевна
|
| Аликина Анна Викторовна
|
| Аникин Илья Юрьевич
|
| Сотникова Валерия
|
| Шаталова Галина
|
| Иванова Мария Эльчиновна
|
| Исаева Ксения Дмитриевна
|
| Леонтьева Дарья Станиславовна
|
| Петрова Елена Николаевна
|
| Репина Юлия Олеговна
|
| Сайгакова Александра Александровна
|
| Тетеркина Мария Кирилловна
|
| Топчиянц Анна Герардовна
|
| Зинковская Александра
|
| Земсков Павел
|
Подгруппа 2 (итальянский яз)
| Захарова Алиса Александрова
|
| Кислица Янина Андреевна
|
| Кудимова Ксения Сергеевна
|
| Лабутина Ирина Викторовна
|
| Петросян Эрикназ Хачатуровна
|
| Полишко Дарья Олеговна
|
| Сивальнева Екатерина Игоревна
|
| Шимкевич Анна Александровна
|
| Золотарева Вера Валерьевна
|
| Искрина Анастасия
|
| Логинов Василий
|
| Касимова Виктория
|
| Пинчукова Анна
|
| Маркина Анастасия Сергеевна
|
БИЯ 167
Подгруппа 1 (китайский яз)
| Алюкас Алена Алексеевна
|
| Амирова Алиса Ринатовна
|
| Асташова Анастасия Юрьевна
|
| Гончарова Мария Сергеевна
|
| Донских Анастасия Александровна
|
| Дорофеев Артемий Русланович
|
| Зайцева Татьяна Дмитриевна
|
| Коновалова Александра Николаевна
|
| Кравченко Кристина Вячеславовна
|
| Круглова Анна Алексеевна
|
| Мачулина Анастасия Владимировна
|
| Мгламян Роза Зограбовна
|
| Назаров Виктор Витальевич
|
| Стефанова Анастасия
|
| Козицына Мария Олеговна
|
| Мирзаева Дарья
|
| Сретенович Александр
|
| Бердалиева Назира Рахатбековна
|
| Рубцова Анна Юрьевна
|
| Ким Яна
|
Подгруппа 2 (китайский яз)
| Савченко Владислава Юрьевна
|
| Травицкая Мария Ефимовна
|
| Шишова Ирина Алексеевна
|
| Лобжанидзе Нино Нодаровна
|
| Романова Анастасия Игоревна
|
| Евдокимова Дарина Романовна
|
| Гильфанова Камиля Василевна
|
| Андрюнина Алина Алексеевна
|
| Анисимова Анфиса Сергеевна
|
| Бессонов Артем
|
| Гринева Варвара Романовна
|
| Дерягина Екатерина Витальевна
|
| Перелыгина Алина Леонидовна
|
| Сазанова Наталья
|
| Попало София Шафиковна
|
| Калмыков Максим
|
| Полишко Майя
|
| Попова Юлия
|
| Никитенко Ксения Алексеевна
|
| Бражникова Александра
|
| Медведева Анастасия
|
БИЯ 168
Подгруппа 1 (немецкий)
| Дигорь Дарья Владимировна
|
| Голубева Анастасия Павловна
|
| Кушпелева Екатерина Сергеевна
|
| Магамадов Микаил Хаважевич
|
| Махмутова Камила Вэньбиневна
|
| Никитенко Ксения Алексеевна
|
| Абраева Ирина Андреевна
|
| Миролюбова Наталья Эдуардовна
|
| Демина Алина Дмитриевна
|
| Безяева Инга Владимировна
|
| Дягилева Мария Ильинична
|
| Кирьянова Ксения Олеговна
|
| Соловьева Анастасия Владимировна
|
Подгруппа 2 (немецкий яз)
| Гридасова Елизавета Сергеевна
|
| Дацюк Юлия
|
| Жекю Наталья
|
| Князева Анастасия Ивановна
|
| Ковалева Анастасия Сергеевна
|
| Кравченко Ольга Александровна
|
| Левина Юлиана Андреевна
|
| Трубловская Алена
|
| Мартьянова Анна Романовна
|
| Масальцев Егор Максимович
|
| Николаева Таисия Андреевна
|
| Парадзинский Леонид Станиславович
|
| Яровцева Валерия Сергеевна
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
БИЯ 169
Подгруппа 1 (немецкий яз)
| Радион Алина Игоревна
|
| Робук Анастасия Николаевна
|
| Саушкина Алена Сергеевна
|
| Набокина Елизавета Владимировна
|
| Дозморова Елена Андреевна
|
| Ионина Ирина Сергеевна
|
| Плотнюк Константин Орестович
|
| Булгакова Алена Юрьевна
|
| Бритова Марина Вадимовна
|
| Пестрикова Екатерина Андреевна
|
| Самойленко Татьяна Романовна
|
| Степанов Павел Романович
|
| Саткумбаева Алена Бакытовна
|
| Пушкарев Арсений Сергеевич
|
Подгруппа 2 (немецкий яз)
| Азарцева Алина Николаевна
|
| Бобылева Полина Ивановна
|
| Альховая Татьяна Максимовна
|
| Арсентьева Анастасия Валерьевна
|
| Гречанова Анастасия Андреевна
|
| Гуторова Валерия Александровна
|
| Банникова Алиса Борисовна
|
| Самохвалова Ксения Алексеевна
|
| Сельченкова Елизавета Павловна
|
| Тарасова Лилия Васильевна
|
| Яровцева Валерия Сергеевна
|
| Саламандра Марк Львович
|
| Станкевич Яна Алексеевна
|
| Власова Елена Вячеславовна
|
| Уколова Ирина Викторовна
|
БИЯ 1610
Подгруппа 1 (немецкий яз)
| Васильева Дарья Вадимовна
|
| Григорьева Светлана Сергеевна
|
| Журавлева Таисия
|
| Дюжева Софья Дмитриевна
|
| Куцель Марко
|
| Ким Никита Алексеевич
|
| Варфоломеев Федор Витальевич
|
| Демкина Ирина Борисовна
|
| Ляпота Алина Борисовна
|
| Новикова Екатерина Федоровна
|
| Рязанова Дарья Алексеевна
|
| Римашевская Ангелина Александровна
|
| Барышникова Мария Длорджевна
|
Подгруппа 2 (немецкий яз)
| Земсков Денис Владимирович
|
| Иванова Алина Геннадьевна
|
| Киселева Евгения Михайловна
|
| Лоскутов Даниил Владимирович
|
| Корнева София Алексеевна
|
| Мерзликина Анна Алексеевна
|
| Селиванова Екатерина Александровна
|
| Соломянова Дарья Александровна
|
| Елисеенко Дарья Дмитриевна
|
| Заранкина Алина Владимировна
|
| Колокольцева Алена Олеговна
|
| Латунина Екатерина Андреевна
|
| Манукян Ангелина
|
| Минихаирова Камила Рашитовна
|