г. Белгород
График дежурства студентов по институту на осенний семестр 2016-17 уч.год.
№
| ФИО студента
| Группа
| День недели
|
05.09-10.09.2016
|
| Баранов Максим Валерьевич
|
| Понедельник
|
Богданец Мария Анатольевна
|
|
| Волченко Евгений Алексеевич
|
| Вторник
|
Коняева Екатерина Сергеевна
|
|
| Литвинов Евгений Олегович
|
| Среда
|
Нуманов Саидрахмон Алишерович
|
|
| Сарыбаев Александр Олегович
|
| Четверг
|
Удалов Артем Федорович
|
|
| Фонов Сергей Юрьевич
|
| Пятница
|
Черных Евгений Михайлович
|
|
| Астанин Иван Александрович
|
| Суббота
|
Мартынюк Алексей Викторович
|
|
12.09.-17.09.2016
|
| Василенко Владислав Алексеевич
|
| Понедельник
|
Климчук Константин Дмитриевич
|
|
| Паюнова Ангелина Александровна
|
| Вторник
|
Сидоренко Екатерина Владимировна
|
|
| Хусаинов Владислав Дмитриевич
|
| Среда
|
Базаров Руслан Сергеевич
|
|
| Пиньковский Борис Александрович
|
| Четверг
|
Потемкина Алина Андреевна
|
|
| Семенов Сергей Сергеевич
|
| Пятница
|
Колесников Вячеслав Александрович
|
|
| Аттобра Аман Аттобра Эзешиель Джонатан
|
| Суббота
|
Вторников Александр Александрович
|
|
19.09.-24.09.2016
|
| Дибамба Бичу Рауль Давэн
|
| Понедельник
|
Назырова Любовь Дмитриевна
|
|
| Шелковенко Роман Витальевич
|
| Вторник
|
Миронов Алексей Максимович
|
|
| Ахметов Фаиль Фирдусович
|
| Среда
|
Богомазов Александр Михайлович
|
|
| Гусинский Дмитрий Александрович
|
| Четверг
|
Дударев Иван Сергеевич
|
|
| Назаров Евгений Владимирович
|
| Пятница
|
Наумова Анна Александровна
|
|
| Рахимов Сергей Константинович
|
| Суббота
|
Романченко Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
|
26. 09.-01.10.2016
|
| Свиридова Илона Александровна
|
| Понедельник
|
Солоха Юлия Владимировна
|
|
| Юсупов Хожиакбар Илхомжон Угли
|
| Вторник
|
Юсупов Шахризод Нодир Угли
|
|
| Абидов Тохир Фархадович
|
| Среда
|
Баратов Анварджон Каюмович
|
|
| Бервено София Николаевна
|
| Четверг
|
Близнюк Алёна Викторовна
|
|
| Бочарникова Елена Андреевна
|
| Пятница
|
Кириленко Ирина Аркадьевна
|
|
| Левентий Наталья Сергеевна
|
| Суббота
|
Максаков Максим Владимирович
|
|
03.10-08.10.2016
|
| Маркова Зинаида Александровна
|
| Понедельник
|
Махмутов Даниил Владиславович
|
|
| Погребицкая Анастасия Сергеевна
|
| Вторник
|
Саидов Юсуф Джамшедович
|
|
| Солодилов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
|
| Среда
|
Хабибуллаев Алишер Зокиржон Угли
|
|
| Ямбулатов Никита Артурович
|
| Четверг
|
Янко Олег Олегович
|
|
| Азарова Виктория Владиславовна
|
| Пятница
|
Алексеева Галина Руслановна
|
|
| Величко Алексей Владимирович
|
| Суббота
|
Гавриленко Дарья Григорьевна
|
|
10.10-15.10.2016
|
| Звегинцева Виктория Андреевна
|
| Понедельник
|
Лепиньш Любовь Викторовна
|
|
| Михайлова Юлия Сергеевна
|
| Вторник
|
Морозова Надежда Алексеевна
|
|
| Новиков Данил Винерович
|
| Среда
|
Рыжих Александр Николаевич
|
|
| Стасько Сергей Сергеевич
|
| Четверг
|
Тухтабаев Тимур Умаралиевич
|
|
| Умеренкова Татьяна Алексеевна
|
| Пятница
|
Чекмарёв Илья Юрьевич
|
|
| Шаповалов Илья Павлович
|
| Суббота
|
Шуваев Вячеслав Максимович
|
|
17.10-22.10.2016
|
| Бурлаков Николай Вячеславович
|
| Понедельник
|
Ерошенко Владимир Владимирович
|
|
| Малашков Владислав Александрович
|
| Вторник
|
Набока Георгий Константинович
|
|
| Нагайченко Владислав Эдуардович
|
| Среда
|
Рудаков Егор Сергеевич
|
|
| Рыженко Наталия Олеговна
|
| Четверг
|
Сторожко Ольга Андреевна
|
|
| Чернец Мария Александровна
|
| Пятница
|
Шимко Михаил Владимирович
|
|
| Адамович Владислав Андреевич
|
| Суббота
|
Белавцев Александр Валерьевич
|
|
24.10-29.10.2016
|
| Боев Хайриддин Хусейнович
|
| Понедельник
|
Голышев Дмитрий Николаевич
|
|
| Гречко Владислав Николаевич
|
| Вторник
|
Кифак Викторьен Яник
|
|
| Кучеренко Алексей Викторович
|
| Среда
|
Ляпин Андрей Дмитриевич
|
|
| Мариано Луис Адильсон Дос С. Бенто
|
| Четверг
|
Михайлов Дмитрий Алексеевич
|
|
| Моренко Алексей Витальевич
|
| Пятница
|
Мухторов Усмон Давлаталиевич
|
|
| Путивльская Ирина Юрьевна
|
| Суббота
|
Рахмонов Манучехр Абдулазизович
|
|
31.10-05.11.2016
|
| Саидов Алиджон Рахматуллоевич
|
| Понедельник
|
Слюнкин Иван Сергеевич
|
|
| Смородин Александр Александрович
|
| Вторник
|
Тангуила Серда Марко Суйу
|
|
| Ткач Анастасия Олеговна
|
| Среда
|
Тюрин Кирилл Владимирович
|
|
| Араказа Ален Бано
|
| Четверг
|
Громов Владислав Андреевич
|
|
| Жучков Никита Сергеевич
|
| Пятница
|
Зайцева Виктория Викторовна
|
|
| Канеза Белла Глориа
|
| Суббота
|
Литовченко Сергей Андреевич
|
|
07.11-12.11.2016
|
| Баранов Дмитрий Александрович
|
| Понедельник
|
Блинов Сергей Владимирович
|
|
| Бобоев Шохрух Дилшодович
|
| Вторник
|
Вийизигиро Гад Рашел
|
|
| Воронков Андрей Сергеевич
|
| Среда
|
Гребенников Илья Валентинович
|
|
| Гречишкин Семион Муйбуллоевич
|
| Четверг
|
Давлатов Зохир Нуруллоевич
|
|
| Калинин Владимир Сергеевич
|
| Пятница
|
Катонья Увесу Саиди
|
|
| Колесников Юрий Дмитриевич
|
| Суббота
|
Кутилин Дмитрий Игоревич
|
|
14.11-19.11.2016
|
| Бабков Валерий Владимирович
|
| Понедельник
|
Домбровский Иван Андреевич
|
|
| Ковалёв Алексей Романович
|
| Вторник
|
Мартыненко Александр Александрович
|
|
| Безвесельный Евгений Евгеньевич
|
| Среда
|
Бугрим Алина Геннадьевна
|
|
| Некрасова Анастасия Александровна
|
| Четверг
|
Шипанова Алина Александровна
|
|
| Велиева Айджан Довледовна
|
| Пятница
|
Дмитренко Евгения Дмитриевна
|
|
| Кукурова Алена Алексеевна
|
| Суббота
|
Лаврухина Светлана Юрьевна
|
|
21.11-26.11.2016
|
| Ларина Светлана Игоревна
|
| Понедельник
|
Малахова Мария Сергеевна
|
|
| Мокроносова Дарья Михайловна
|
| Вторник
|
Накисько Евгения Юрьевна
|
|
| Попова Анастасия Александровна
|
| Среда
|
Фам Тхи Чинь
|
|
| Буланова Наталья Владимировна
|
| Четверг
|
Винаков Денис Викторович
|
|
| Гнездюкова Екатерина Сергеевна
|
| Пятница
|
Живина Ольга Владимировна
|
|
| Жуковская Ксения Романовна
|
| Суббота
|
Зятева Елизавета Сергеевна
|
|
28.11-03.11.2016
|
| Панченкова Софья Геннадьевна
|
| Понедельник
|
Сомаво Дегбеджи Орель Дидюин
|
|
| Татарикова Тамара Алексеевна
|
| Вторник
|
Ускова Кристина Сергеевна
|
|
| Глодик Татьяна Васильевна
|
| Среда
|
Довженко Наталья Викторовна
|
|
| Дяченко Яна Владимировна
|
| Четверг
|
Кобзев Григорий Сергеевич
|
|
| Корсун Ирина Сергеевна
|
| Пятница
|
Лихидченко Владислав Игоревич
|
|
| Моисеева Екатерина Александровна
|
| Суббота
|
Мэндбаяр Орхонжаргал
|
|
05.12-10.12.2016
|
| Нечаева Анастасия Игоревна
|
| Понедельник
|
Озарко Кристина Владимировна
|
|
| Поливанова Евгения Юрьевна
|
| Вторник
|
Рыпаленко Елизавета Романовна
|
|
| Темникова Алина Николаевна
|
| Среда
|
Томаровский Андрей Александрович
|
|
| Шевцов Александр Евгеньевич
|
| Четверг
|
Щетинина Екатерина Николаевна
|
|
| Андрейченко Владислав Сергеевич
|
| Пятница
|
Васильева Валерия Александровна
|
|
| Грешилова Алина Константиновна
|
| Суббота
|
Грошева Татьяна Валерьевна
|
|
12.12-17.12.2016
|
| Дьяченко Наталья Дмитриевна
|
| Понедельник
|
Есина Алина Андреевна
|
|
| Каримов Мухаммаджон Машрабович
|
| Вторник
|
Кравчук Юлия
|
|
| Кучерявая Елена Александровна
|
| Среда
|
Мякшина Светлана Александровна
|
|
| Перегородиева Владислава Сергеевна
|
| Четверг
|
Полуянова Дарья Александровна
|
|
| Семенюк Светлана Петровна
|
| Пятница
|
Серенко Юлия Николаевна
|
|
| Сильнягина Екатерина Алексеевна
|
| Суббота
|
Удодова Юлия Михайловна
|
|
19.12-24.12.2016
|
| Банникова Светлана Ивановна
|
| Понедельник
|
Ивницкий Вадим Евгеньевич
|
|
| Каменева Диана Юрьевна
|
| Вторник
|
Константинов Николай Александрович
|
|
| Курпан Анастасия Витальевна
|
| Среда
|
Локтюшина Марина Дмитриевна
|
|
| Мазар Иван Иванович
|
| Четверг
|
Набокова Алёна Олеговна
|
|
| Немцева Наталья Александровна
|
| Пятница
|
Скороходова Анастасия Валериевна
|
|
| Холодова Марина Сергеевна
|
| Суббота
|
Шкондин Егор Андреевич
|
|
Зам. директора по УР С.Н. Девицына