Списки сборных команд области по видам спорта
№ п/п
| ФИО
| год рожд.
| разряд
|
Каратэ
1.
| Агапов Иван
|
|
|
2.
| Алмазова Валерия
|
| 2ю.
|
3.
| Аношина Елизавета
|
| 1ю.
|
4.
| Антонова Анна
|
| 2ю.
|
5.
| Антонова Анна
|
|
|
6.
| Артемова Арина
|
| 1ю.
|
7.
| Ахмедов Ахмед
|
|
|
8.
| Ахмедов Рустам
|
| 1ю.
|
9.
| Бабенков Дмитрий
|
|
|
10.
| Барыш Артем
|
|
|
11.
| Батурина Анастасия
|
| 1ю.
|
12.
| Беляничева Екатерина
|
| 1ю.
|
13.
| Бердников Михаил
|
| 2ю.
|
14.
| Блинов Максим
|
|
|
15.
| Бояшева Карина
|
|
|
16.
| Брюханова Кристина
|
| 1ю.
|
17.
| Бузыцков Никита
|
|
|
18.
| Буров Владислав
|
|
|
19.
| Быстрицкая Екатерина
|
|
|
20.
| Волошина Александра
|
|
|
21.
| Глебов Глеб
|
| 1ю.
|
22.
| Горичев Иван
|
|
|
23.
| Григорьев Игорь
|
| 1ю.
|
24.
| Гурдисов Илья
|
| 2ю.
|
25.
| Джумагалиева Екатерина
|
| 2ю.
|
26.
| Емцов Федор
|
|
|
27.
| Еськин Артем
|
|
|
28.
| Зайцев Алексей
|
| 1ю.
|
29.
| Зуйкина Яна
|
| 1ю.
|
30.
| Ибишзаде Турал
|
|
|
31.
| Ибишов Эмин
|
|
|
32.
| Игонин Иван
|
|
|
33.
| Игонин Никита
|
|
|
34.
| Ильин Артем
|
| КМС
|
35.
| Иночкина Дарья
|
| 2ю.
|
36.
| Искаков Рафаэль
|
|
|
37.
| Камышов Даниил
|
|
|
38.
| Карасев Степан
|
| 1ю.
|
39.
| Ким Роман
|
|
|
40.
| Киселев Владислав
|
| 1ю.
|
41.
| Козлачкова Оксана
|
| КМС
|
42.
| Козлова Вероника
|
| 1ю.
|
43.
| Кондакова Алина
|
|
|
44.
| Коробейникова Ксения
|
| 1ю.
|
45.
| Костецкий Кирилл
|
|
|
46.
| Котов Станислав
|
|
|
47.
| Кочеткова Полина
|
| 2ю.
|
48.
| Краснов Максим
|
|
|
49.
| Крюкова Олеся
|
| 1ю.
|
50.
| Кувшинов Артем
|
| 1ю.
|
51.
| Кувшинов Николай
|
|
|
52.
| Кузнецов Сергей
|
| КМС
|
53.
| Кузьмина Виктория
|
| 2ю.
|
54.
| Летунов Кирилл
|
| 1ю.
|
55.
| Лобанова Виктория
|
| 1ю.
|
56.
| Лохматова Альбина
|
| 1ю.
|
57.
| Луценко Богдан
|
|
|
58.
| Лучков Алексей
|
| 1ю.
|
59.
| Маланина Надежда
|
|
|
60.
| Манаков Егор
|
| 1ю.
|
61.
| Мартынов Кирилл
|
| 1ю.
|
62.
| Мешкова Александра
|
| 1ю.
|
63.
| Микаилов Камаладдин
|
|
|
64.
| Мироевская Валерия
|
|
|
65.
| Мирошников Павел
|
| 1ю.
|
66.
| Муханов Александр
|
|
|
67.
| Насонова Мария
|
|
|
68.
| Новиков Максим
|
|
|
69.
| Орлова Евгения
|
| 1ю.
|
70.
| Осипов Данила
|
|
|
71.
| Османов Махмадрахим
|
|
|
72.
| Паршина Оксана
|
|
|
73.
| Петров Игорь
|
|
|
74.
| Писковцев Иван
|
| 1ю.
|
75.
| Поимцев Михаил
|
|
|
76.
| Пономарев Ярослав
|
|
|
77.
| Прошин Андрей
|
|
|
78.
| Родимцева Дарья
|
| 2ю.
|
79.
| Родин Владимир
|
| 2ю.
|
80.
| Романов Илья
|
|
|
81.
| Рубан Ульяна
|
| 1ю.
|
82.
| Рыбальченко Евгений
|
|
|
83.
| Савин Илья
|
|
|
84.
| Сажина Арина
|
| 1ю.
|
85.
| Сарымов Рамиль
|
| 2ю.
|
86.
| Семенов Даниил
|
|
|
87.
| Семичастнов Андрей
|
| 1ю.
|
88.
| Середин Никита
|
|
|
89.
| Симаков Андрей
|
| 1ю.
|
90.
| Синечкин Кирилл
|
|
|
91.
| Синча Жанна
|
| 1ю.
|
92.
| Скрынников Максим
|
|
|
93.
| Соколов Александр
|
| КМС
|
94.
| Сосновцев Владимир
|
| МС
|
95.
| Старилов Артем
|
| 1ю.
|
96.
| Сухарева Виктория
|
|
|
97.
| Сычев Семен
|
|
|
98.
| Табуев Уллубий
|
|
|
99.
| Талалова Анастасия
|
| 1ю.
|
100.
| Тамбовцев Ярослав
|
| 1ю.
|
101.
| Теплянская Ангелина
|
| 1ю.
|
102.
| Тигранян Владимир
|
| 2ю.
|
103.
| Титов Богдан
|
| 2ю.
|
104.
| Тожиматов Ихтиер
|
| КМС
|
105.
| Трубчанинова Дарья
|
| 1ю.
|
106.
| Трунченков Никита
|
|
|
107.
| Федулаев Иван
|
|
|
108.
| Филимонова Яна
|
| 2ю.
|
109.
| Харченко Вероника
|
| 2ю.
|
110.
| Цвень Алексей
|
|
|
111.
| Цыганов Александр
|
| 1ю.
|
112.
| Черепанова Мария
|
| 1ю.
|
113.
| Чернова Ульяна
|
| 1ю.
|
114.
| Шапошникова Карина
|
| 1ю.
|
115.
| Шевцов Александр
|
|
|
116.
| Шубаева Алла
|
| 1ю.
|
117.
| Юрков Данил
|
| 2ю.
|
Кикбоксинг
1.
| Абубакеров Тимур
|
| б/р
|
2.
| Ажгирей Анна
|
| КМС
|
3.
| Айткалиев Малик
|
| 1ю.
|
4.
| Алибеков Бегер
|
| б/р
|
5.
| Алиев Теймур
|
| б/р
|
6.
| Алмаева Алсу
|
| б/р
|
7.
| Аминов Амин
|
| б/р
|
8.
| Аубекеров Дамир
|
| б/р
|
9.
| Афанасьева Валерия
|
|
|
10.
| Балашова Татьяна
|
| 2ю.
|
11.
| Баранов Владислав
|
| б/р
|
12.
| Битюков Александр
|
| б/р
|
13.
| Боровский Никита
|
| б/р
|
14.
| Бычков Василий
|
| б/р
|
15.
| Варданян Микаел
|
| б/р
|
16.
| Ватин Иван
|
| б/р
|
17.
| Велиев Бугар
|
|
|
18.
| Волков Дмитрий
|
| б/р
|
19.
| Володин Иван
|
|
|
20.
| Востриков Андрей
|
|
|
21.
| Гайфуллин Алексей
|
| б/р
|
22.
| Гончаров Егор
|
| б/р
|
23.
| Горбушин Тимофей
|
| б/р
|
24.
| Григорьев Дмитрий
|
| 1ю.
|
25.
| Гусев Иван
|
| 1ю.
|
26.
| Давыденко Семен
|
|
|
27.
| Дациев Даци
|
| МСМК
|
28.
| Дейханов Анарт
|
| б/р
|
29.
| Джабраилов Умалт
|
| б/р
|
30.
| Дмитриев Вадим
|
| б/р
|
31.
| Еньшин Владислав
|
| б/р
|
32.
| Ермеков Рустам
|
| б/р
|
33.
| Ечина Татьяна
|
| 3ю.
|
34.
| Жарова Анастасия
|
| б/р
|
35.
| Желбунов Алексей
|
|
|
36.
| Захаров Олег
|
|
|
37.
| Звонин Данил
|
|
|
38.
| Зельман Никита
|
|
|
39.
| Зотов Владислав
|
|
|
40.
| Зябликов Дмитрий
|
|
|
41.
| Ивлиева Анастасия
|
|
|
42.
| Илиманов Рустам
|
|
|
43.
| Иманов Альхан
|
| б/р
|
44.
| Исингалиев Сергей
|
|
|
45.
| Капранов Дмитрий
|
| б/р
|
46.
| Китаев Ярослав
|
| б/р
|
47.
| Кликушин Роман
|
|
|
48.
| Комобеев Илья
|
| б/р
|
49.
| Конохов Максим
|
|
|
50.
| Константинов Иван
|
| б/р
|
51.
| Копьев Егор
|
|
|
52.
| Косарев Артем
|
| б/р
|
53.
| Крупнов Владислав
|
| б/р
|
54.
| Круч Владислав
|
| б/р
|
55.
| Кузнецов Иван
|
|
|
56.
| Кулемин Иван
|
| б/р
|
57.
| Куличенков Анатолий
|
| б/р
|
58.
| Кульбарак Карина
|
|
|
59.
| Левшин Юрий
|
| б/р
|
60.
| Лежнев Дмитрий
|
| б/р
|
61.
| Лейнберг Владимир
|
| 3ю.
|
62.
| Лобасов Сергей
|
| б/р
|
63.
| Лысов Данила
|
|
|
64.
| Лысюк Ксения
|
|
|
65.
| Люкшин Александр
|
|
|
66.
| Магомедов Руслан
|
|
|
67.
| Магомедов Саид
|
| МС
|
68.
| Магомедов Тимур
|
| б/р
|
69.
| Мазлова Елена
|
|
|
70.
| Мамедов Рафаэль
|
| б/р
|
71.
| Манукян Артур
|
| 1ю.
|
72.
| Машурян Артем
|
| 1ю.
|
73.
| Метелкин Данила
|
| б/р
|
74.
| Мирзоев Али
|
| б/р
|
75.
| Молева Виктория
|
|
|
76.
| Мыскин Глеб
|
| б/р
|
77.
| Наумкин Дмитрий
|
| б/р
|
78.
| Наумов Руслан
|
|
|
79.
| Небельский Никита
|
|
|
80.
| Негашев Юрий
|
|
|
81.
| Никулушкин Андрей
|
| 1ю.
|
82.
| Ничукин Николай
|
| б/р
|
83.
| Оганисян Мисак
|
|
|
84.
| Осипянц Артур
|
|
|
85.
| Павлов Никита
|
| б/р
|
86.
| Павлуткин Константин
|
| КМС
|
87.
| Пакусин Данила
|
| б/р
|
88.
| Перунов Игнат
|
| б/р
|
89.
| Перунов Никита
|
| 1ю.
|
90.
| Плотников Сергей
|
| б/р
|
91.
| Пнагушин Дмитрий
|
| б/р
|
92.
| Подольский Михаил
|
| б/р
|
93.
| Почтаренко Артем
|
|
|
94.
| Прокофьев Дмитрий
|
|
|
95.
| Рзаев Джавид
|
|
|
96.
| Рзаев Сеймур
|
| КМС
|
97.
| Романов Артем
|
|
|
98.
| Романов Владислав
|
| б/р
|
99.
| Росляк Даниил
|
| б/р
|
100.
| Рубцов Сергей
|
| б/р
|
101.
| Рудаков Михаил
|
| б/р
|
102.
| Рустамов Фаил
|
|
|
103.
| Рыскалиев Рафаэль
|
| б/р
|
104.
| Сакуров Сергей
|
| б/р
|
105.
| Сергейчук Евгений
|
| б/р
|
106.
| Серяков Антон
|
|
|
107.
| Слюсаренко Дмитрий
|
| б/р
|
108.
| Соколов Николай
|
| б/р
|
109.
| Соловьев Даниил
|
| б/р
|
110.
| Стеганцев Денис
|
| б/р
|
111.
| Суханов Владислав
|
| б/р
|
112.
| Сучков Денис
|
| б/р
|
113.
| Сычев Никита
|
| 2ю.
|
114.
| Тагиев Магеррам
|
| б/р
|
115.
| Тарханов Денис
|
| б/р
|
116.
| Трифонов Даниил
|
| б/р
|
117.
| Трифонов Михаил
|
| б/р
|
118.
| Трофимов Станислав
|
| КМС
|
119.
| Трубников Александр
|
| КМС
|
120.
| Тюрьганова Маргарита
|
| б/р
|
121.
| Уразалиев Тимур
|
| б/р
|
122.
| Утюшев Расим
|
| б/р
|
123.
| Федюкова Евгения
|
| 1ю.
|
124.
| Феклюнина Валерия
|
|
|
125.
| Филатов Егор
|
| б/р
|
126.
| Хахалин Алексей
|
| КМС
|
127.
| Хмарин Тимофей
|
|
|
128.
| Хренова Кристина
|
| КМС
|
129.
| Цветницкий Илья
|
|
|
130.
| Шапиев Салават
|
| 2ю.
|
131.
| Шарифов Глеб
|
|
|
132.
| Шишкин Артем
|
|
|
133.
| Шмыгля Александр
|
|
|
134.
| Шпаченко Егор
|
| б/р
|
135.
| Штырков Артем
|
| 1ю.
|
136.
| Яддулаев Фарид
|
| КМС
|
137.
| Ямушева Ульяна
|
| б/р
|
138.
| Янюшкин Алексей
|
| 1ю.
|
139.
| Ятимов Давлет
|
|
|
Настольный теннис
1.
| Амехина Анастасия
|
| КМС
|
2.
| Бабкина Мария
|
| МС
|
3.
| Бадиков Егор
|
|
|
4.
| Баннова Ольга
|
| КМС
|
5.
| Бекк Ольга
|
|
|
6.
| Беликова Анастасия
|
|
|
7.
| Беспалова Екатерина
|
| КМС
|
8.
| Боборыко Максим
|
| КМС
|
9.
| Григорьева Анна
|
| 1ю.
|
10.
| Зажарнов Клим
|
|
|
11.
| Киреева Наталья
|
| 2ю.
|
12.
| Комлева Анастасия
|
| 1ю.
|
13.
| Куликов Павел
|
| 2ю.
|
14.
| Курочкин Андрей
|
|
|
15.
| Курочкина Ульяна
|
| 1ю.
|
16.
| Логановская Екатерина
|
|
|
17.
| Маджуль Егор
|
| 1ю.
|
18.
| Маджуль Полина
|
|
|
19.
| Моисеева Юлия
|
| КМС
|
20.
| Новикова Екатерина
|
|
|
21.
| Оларь Сергей
|
| КМС
|
22.
| Омельченко Иван
|
|
|
23.
| Омельченко Никита
|
|
|
24.
| Попов Артем
|
|
|
25.
| Попова Анастасия
|
|
|
26.
| Розанов Кирилл
|
|
|
27.
| Савушкин Николай
|
|
|
28.
| Ткачев Илья
|
|
|
29.
| Тюрина Дарья
|
|
|
30.
| Углов Артем
|
|
|
31.
| Углов Максим
|
|
|
32.
| Цыплаков Александр
|
| КМС
|
33.
| Цыплаков Максим
|
|
|
34.
| Чужов Кирилл
|
|
|
35.
| Шаповал Валерия
|
|
|
36.
| Шитов Кирилл
|
|
|
37.
| Штыкова Мария
|
|
|
38.
| Яценко Сергей
|
| КМС
|
Спортивное ориентирование
1.
| Афанасьев Олег
|
| 1ю.
|
2.
| Бобков Сергей
|
|
|
3.
| Бочкарева Екатерина
|
|
|
4.
| Буданова Валерия
|
| КМС
|
5.
| Бузанов Кирилл
|
|
|
6.
| Бурханов Роман
|
| КМС
|
7.
| Гапонова Анна
|
| КМС
|
8.
| Елисеева Елизавета
|
| КМС
|
9.
| Иванов Антон
|
| МС
|
10.
| Иргискина Екатерина
|
| КМС
|
11.
| Калачева Анна
|
| КМС
|
12.
| Кононов Александр
|
|
|
13.
| Коробейников Олег
|
| КМС
|
14.
| Николенко Василиса
|
|
|
15.
| Николенко Егор
|
|
|
16.
| Ольховик Александр
|
| КМС
|
17.
| Очеретин Георгий
|
|
|
18.
| Потапова Анастасия
|
|
|
19.
| Савельева Марина
|
|
|
20.
| Семенов Егор
|
| КМС
|
21.
| Семенов Максим
|
| МС
|
22.
| Степанова Екатерина
|
| КМС
|
23.
| Сухоловская Ольга
|
| КМС
|
24.
| Сухоловская Ульяна
|
| МС
|
25.
| Сыров Михаил
|
| 1ю.
|
26.
| Татарко Вячеслав
|
|
|
27.
| Темякова Анастасия
|
| КМС
|
28.
| Токарев Максим
|
|
|
29.
| Токарев Павел
|
| КМС
|
30.
| Фомин Александр
|
| МС
|
31.
| Фомин Даниил
|
|
|
32.
| Фомина Наталия
|
| МС
|
33.
| Ходосов Антон
|
| 1ю.
|
34.
| Чинарова Виктория
|
|
|
35.
| Шаповалов Матвей
|
|
|
36.
| Шишинин Дмитрий
|
| КМС
|
37.
| Яксанов Сергей
|
| 1ю.
|
38.
| Яксанов Сергей
|
| КМС
|