фамилия, имя участника
| образовательная организация
| беговой результат
| место
| сумма лучших мест
| общее место
|
Чечнев Михаил
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:37:42
|
|
|
|
Лопухов Станислав
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:41:43
|
| | |
Рыжков Семен
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:57:52
|
| | |
Шипилова Александра
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:14:08
|
| | |
Зубкова Мария
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:20:20
|
| | |
Боева Евгения
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:26:19
|
| | |
Лопухова Настя
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:32:39
|
| | |
|
|
|
| | |
Махненко Михаил
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 0:39:58
|
|
|
|
Сыса Максим
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 1:02:55
|
| | |
Субботин Роман
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 1:06:55
|
| | |
Левыкина Карина
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 0:14:36
|
| | |
Ченцова Виктория
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 0:20:47
|
| | |
Романенко Кристина
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 0:25:54
|
| | |
Чабан Ульяна
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 0:31:56
|
| | |
|
|
|
| | |
Пиминов Никита
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:38:45
|
|
|
|
Бороздин Никита
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:47:36
|
| | |
Помельников Антон
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:59:13
|
| | |
Тузов Дмитрий
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 1:02:48
|
| | |
Тишкин Денис
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:36:56
|
| | |
Жданова Дарья
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:42:10
|
| | |
Куршевая Яна
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:49:51
|
| | |
Полешко Дарья
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:52:59
|
| | |
|
|
|
| | |
Тонкопий Игорь
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 0:28:05
|
|
|
|
Коротких Андрей
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 0:40:56
|
| | |
Маслов Илья
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 0:43:52
|
| | |
Дюкарева Вероника
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 0:34:46
|
| | |
Баранова Дарина
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 0:43:39
|
| | |
Фефелова Мария
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 1:32:11
|
| | |
|
|
|
| | |
Харин Сергей
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 0:45:09
|
|
|
|
Быков Андрей
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 1:07:44
|
| | |
Обухов Дмитрий
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 0:42:02
|
| | |
Власов Артем
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 1:01:43
|
| | |
Соломенцева Полина
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 0:30:47
|
| | |
Воленко Варвара
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 0:36:48
|
| | |
Ратушнюк Маргарита
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 0:58:23
|
| | |
Овчарова Алена
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 1:03:23
|
| | |
|
|
|
| | |
Ахмедов Эльман
| МБОУ "СО Городищенская школа с УИОП"
| 0:34:13
|
|
|
|
Ахмеджов Алишан
| МБОУ "СО Городищенская школа с УИОП"
| 0:12:18
|
| | |
Курбанова Карина
| МБОУ "СО Городищенская школа с УИОП"
| 0:24:02
|
| | |
Капустина Екатерина
| МБОУ "СО Городищенская школа с УИОП"
| 0:49:15
|
| | |
Оразклычева Ангелина
| МБОУ "СО Городищенская школа с УИОП"
| 0:55:12
|
| | |
фамилия, имя участника
| образовательная организация
| беговой результат
| место
| сумма лучших мест
| общее место
|
Мисирук Артур
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:36:26
|
|
|
|
Исаев Илья
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:39:52
|
| | |
Имамвердиев Фархад
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:49:21
|
| | |
Сорокина Диана
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:24:35
|
| | |
Демьянчук Наталия
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:30:39
|
| | |
Ельцова Алена
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:38:18
|
| | |
Бойченко Дарья
| МБОУ "ОО Потуданская школа"
| 0:44:19
|
| | |
|
|
|
| | |
Сенников Егор
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:39:51
|
|
|
|
Кирьян Максим
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| снят
|
| | |
Синицын Сергей
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| снят
|
| | |
Лихачева Тамара
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:28:38
|
| | |
Кальчина Виталина
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:34:54
|
| | |
Кальчина Виктория
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:40:49
|
| | |
Зотова Анастасия
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 0:43:50
|
| | |
Привалова Евгения
| МБОУ "ОО Каплинская школа"
| 1:16:23
|
| | |
|
|
|
| | |
Баканов Андрей
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 0:30:57
|
|
|
|
Беляев Никита
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 0:55:05
|
| | |
Лопин Владислав
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 1:00:35
|
| | |
Александров Кирилл
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 1:01:07
|
| | |
Запасник Данил
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 1:07:34
|
| | |
Кардаш Виталина
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 0:39:12
|
| | |
Шабанова Марина
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 0:45:20
|
| | |
Мальцева Валерия
| МБОУ "ОО Обуховская школа"
| 0:51:07
|
| | |
|
|
|
| | |
Кондратюк Андрей
| МБОУ "ОО Архангельская школа"
| 0:45:25
|
|
|
|
Винников Данила
| МБОУ "ОО Архангельская школа"
| 0:51:32
|
| |
|
Халеев Сергей
| МБОУ "ОО Архангельская школа"
| 0:57:26
|
| |
|
Корягин Дмитрий
| МБОУ "ОО Архангельская школа"
| 0:59:53
|
| |
|
Скоропатенко Алена
| МБОУ "ОО Архангельская школа"
| 0:42:07
|
| |
|
Каракулина Екатерина
| МБОУ "ОО Архангельская школа"
| 0:49:03
|
| |
|
Гончарова Снежана
| МБОУ "ОО Архангельская школа"
| 0:49:41
|
| |
|
Фомина Ангелина
| МБОУ "ОО Архангельская школа"
| 0:55:38
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
Дубинин Владимир
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 0:42:36
|
|
|
|
Фефелов Владимир
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 0:48:31
|
| |
|
Ткаленко Владислав
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 0:54:45
|
| |
|
Мацнев Илья
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 1:02:03
|
| |
|
Трибунская Светлана
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 0:43:23
|
| |
|
Михайлова Екатеринп
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 0:56:47
|
| |
|
Некрасова Екатерина
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 1:10:41
|
| |
|
Царенко Арина
| МБОУ "СО Озерская школа"
| 1:29:41
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
Моногаров Никита
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 0:20:37
|
| 27 (по 5 участникам)
|
|
Валеев Александр
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| снят
|
| |
|
Манжела Владимир
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| снят
|
| |
|
Каменева Яна
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 0:25:16
|
| |
|
Булгакова Юлия
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 0:31:22
|
| |
|
Есипова Анна
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 0:37:15
|
| |
|
Хамхоева Людмила
| МБОУ "СО Ивановская школа"
| 0:43:17
|
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
Устинова Лилия
| МБОУ "СО Городищенская школа с УИОП"
| снят
|
|
|
|