STAGE III
LEVEL STARTER
МАЯ
STUDENT
| ВРЕМЯ
| КАБИНЕТ
| ЭКЗАМЕНАТОР
|
|
НАЛИВАЙКО ЗЛАТА
ВАСИЛЕВИЧ ТИМУР
ГАВРИЛЮК ЕЛИЗАВЕТА
ИВАНОВА МАРГАРИТА
ТОЛКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ
СТЕЛЬМАХ МАКСИМ
КОБЯЦКАЯ ПОЛИНА
РЫЖКО МАКАР
| 10.00
| 406
|
|
|
БАКУН СВЕТЛАНА
КАРПУК ДАРЬЯ
ДЕНИСЮК ИЛЬЯ
ПОПЧЕВ ВАДИМ
ВАСИЛЮК МАРГАРИТА
ХОЛОЛОВИЧ ДМИТРИЙ
ГРИНЬ АННА
| 11.00
| 406
|
|
|
МАЦКЕВИЧ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
ГОРБАЧУК ВЛАДИМИР
ГОЛУБИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ
ШПАРЛО АНДРЕЙ
ЗДАНЕВИЧ РОМАН
КУРИЛОВИЧ ИВАН
ЛЕЦКО МАРИЯ
М ИНИЧ ДАРЬЯ
КОЗЫРЕВ ЕГОР
| 12.00
| 406
|
|
|
ГРАФИК ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ ЗАКЛЮЧИТЕЛЬНОГО ЭТАПА ОЛИМПИАДЫ
ПО АНГЛИЙСКОМУ ЯЗЫКУ
STAGE III
LEVEL BEGINNER
МАЯ
STUDENT
| ВРЕМЯ
| КАБИНЕТ
| ЭКЗАМЕНАТОР
|
|
ПОНОМАРЕНКО ИВАН
ШИЯН АНАСТАСИЯ
ТЕСЛЮК КСЕНИЯ
НЕСТЕРОВ АРТЕМ
ПРОКОПУК ЯН
ИВАНОВ БОРИС
ГОРБАТ СОФИЯ
| 13.30
| 406
|
|
|
БЕЛОРУСОВ ИВАН
СОНИДИС МАРИКА
ПОКИСЛЮК ЕВА
МИХОВИЧ ЕВГЕНИЯ
САДКО ДАРЬЯ
ЕФРЕМОВА ДАРЬЯ
НИКОЛАЙЧУК АРСЕНИЙ
| 14.30
| 406
|
|
|
ГРАФИК ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ ЗАКЛЮЧИТЕЛЬНОГО ЭТАПА ОЛИМПИАДЫ
ПО АНГЛИЙСКОМУ ЯЗЫКУ
STAGE III
LEVEL UPPER BEGINNER
МАЯ
STUDENT
| ВРЕМЯ
| КАБИНЕТ
| ЭКЗАМЕНАТОР
|
|
КУЗЬМИЧ МАКСИМ
ДЕМЕНЧУК АННА
НАЗАРУК ИРИНА
МАТЛАК ВЛАД
ДАЦИК АРСЕНИЙ
ПРИСТУПА АЛЕКСАНДР
ШЕЛЕГЕЙКО АРТЕМ
МИСИЮК НИКОЛАЙ
| 10.00
| 412
|
|
|
МАРОЗИК НИКИТА
ЛЕСНИК АЛЕКСАНДР
СТЕПАНЧУК АРСЕНИЙ
НАУМИК НИКИТА
ТРОМЗА МАКСИМ
ПАРЕЦКИЙ ВЛАД
ВАРЕНИК ВАЛЕНТИН
ИГНАТЮК КАРИНА
| 11.00
| 412
|
|
|
ГРАФИК ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ ЗАКЛЮЧИТЕЛЬНОГО ЭТАПА ОЛИМПИАДЫ
ПО АНГЛИЙСКОМУ ЯЗЫКУ
STAGE III
LEVEL ELEMENTARY
МАЯ
STUDENT
| ВРЕМЯ
| КАБИНЕТ
| ЭКЗАМЕНАТОР
|
|
КОРОЛИК АНТОН
КОЗ ИЧ АННА
ГОРОДНИК АРИНА
ГОЛУБИЦКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ
СЕЛЬВЕСЮК МАКСИМ
| 12.30
| 412
|
|
|
БОБКО ГЕОРГ ИЙ
ТАРАСЕВИЧ ДЕНИС
ВАКУЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДРА
ШУШКЕВИЧ АН НА
ВЕЛЕСНИЦКАЯ МАРИНА
САВЧУК АННА
| 13.20
| 412
|
|
|
ПУХОВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА
ЛЕВКОВЕЦ УЛЬЯНА
ВИНОГРАДОВ ТИМОФЕЙ
ТАТАРЧУК МИХАИЛ
ЗАЙКОВСКАЯ АННА
| 14.10
| 412
|
|
|
ГРАФИК ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ ЗАКЛЮЧИТЕЛЬНОГО ЭТАПА ОЛИМПИАДЫ
ПО АНГЛИЙСКОМУ ЯЗЫКУ
STAGE III
LEVEL UPPER- ELEMENTARY
12 МАЯ
STUDENT
| ВРЕМЯ
| КАБИНЕТ
| ЭКЗАМЕНАТОР
|
|
САЙКО ИЛЬЯ
МИТРЮК АНТОН
ЯЩЕНКО АННА
ГИЛЬ МАРТА
ЛЯШКО МАРИЯ
| 10.00
| 414
|
|
|
КУЗОБ МИХАИЛ
РАКОТЬ МАРИЯ
ДАВИДЧИК АЛИНА
БОЙДИЧ АНДРЕЙ
ОНИСКЕВИЧ СОФИЯ
| 10.50
| 414
|
|
|
ИГНАТЮК МАРИЯ
МЕЩЕРЯКОВ ЕГОР
БУСЕНЬ МИЛАНА
ТРОШИН ИВАН
КУРИЛОВИЧ ВЛАД
КРУГЛИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ
| 11.40
| 414
|
|
|
ГРАФИК ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ ЗАКЛЮЧИТЕЛЬНОГО ЭТАПА ОЛИМПИАДЫ
ПО АНГЛИЙСКОМУ ЯЗЫКУ
STAGE III
LEVEL PRE-INTERMEDIATE I
12 МАЯ
STUDENT
| ВРЕМЯ
| КАБИНЕТ
| ЭКЗАМЕНАТОР
|
|
ЗАСИМ АНАСТАСИЯ
ВУМАНЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ
ДЕМЧУК АННА
МУРАШКО ЕВГЕНИЙ
ДЕМИДЮК МИ ХА И Л
ЦИБУЛЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА
| 13.00
| 414
|
|
|
ДАНИЛЮК АНАСТАСИЯ
ЛИС АЛИСА
ЛЫСКОВИЧ ИВАН
ЮХИМУК АЛЕКСАНДРА
ВОЙТУХОВИЧ СТАС
ШЕВЧУК БОРИС
| 13.50
| 414
|
|
|
ГОРБАТ ГЛЕБ
ШИШУК ГЕОРГИЙ
НЕСТЕРЧУК АЛЕКСАНДРА
ГРИЦУК АНАСТАСИЯ
СУМАР ЯРОСЛАВ
СЕМЕНЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ
| 14.40
| 414
|
|
|
ГРАФИК ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ ЗАКЛЮЧИТЕЛЬНОГО ЭТАПА ОЛИМПИАДЫ
ПО АНГЛИЙСКОМУ ЯЗЫКУ
STAGE III